Compétitions

 

Cadrage : 25/26/27 juin 2021

ClubsScoreClubs
Grand Lucé20 - 11S.L.M.P.C.
SablonsBessé s/Braye
J.S.A.02 - 29Val de Chéronne/Tuffé

 

 1er Tour : 2/3/4 juillet 2021

ClubsScoreClubs
C.S.C.M.24 - 7Grand Lucé
U.S. Arnage9 - 22P.A.C. des Sources
St Michel Chavaignes14 - 17Yvré L'Evêque
Le Lude21 - 10Mayet
Champagné27 - 4St Paterne
Pétanque Fléchoise15 - 16Val de Sarthe
Spay24 - 7St Calais
La Bazoge0 - 31C.O.C.
V.S.F.29 - 2U.S.M.
Vibraye14 - 17Bessé
C.R.M.23 - 8Brette-Les-Pins
Tuffé Val de ChéronneJuigné
J.P. Mamers17 - 14St Pierre de Chevillé
Aubigné10 - 21Val de Loir 72
Grillons31 - 0Marolles
Sablé27 - 4Mansigné

2ème Tour : 27/28/29 août 2021

ClubsScoreClubs
Bessé/BrayeTuffé Val de Chéronne
C.S.C.M.Le Lude
C.O.C.V.L.P. 72
SpayGrillons
Roëzé/La SuzeSablé
P.A.C. des SourcesJ.P. Mamers
ChampagnéC.R.M.
Yvré L'EvêqueV.S.F.

3ème Tour: 15/16/17 octobre 2021 

ClubsScoreClubs

1/2 Finale et Finale : 13 novembre 2021

ClubsScoreClubs

ClubsScoreClubs

16 ème de finale 

Rencontres 1er tour : 25/26/27 juin 2021

ClubsScoreClubs
C.O.C.22 - 9J.P. MAMERS
MANSIGNE19 - 12C.S.C.M.
VAL DE SARTHE19 - 12U.S.M.
J.S.A.02 - 29V.S.F.
MAYET29 - 02BESSE
S.L.M.P.C.22 - 09LA BAZOGE
PETANQUE FLECHOISE31 - 0GRAND LUCE
US ARNAGE16 - 15VAL DE LOIR 72
BRETTE LES PINS25 - 06MAROLLES
VAL DE CHERONE TUFFE31 - 0SPAY
JUIGNE21 - 10GRILLONS
AUBIGNE16 - 15St CALAIS
YVRE L'EVEQUE24 - 7SABLE SUR SARTHE
ST MICHEL CHAVAIGNES10 - 21VIBRAYE

Rencontres 2e tour : 2/3/4 juillet 2021

ClubsScoreClubs
Mayet26 - 5S.L.M.P.C.
La Suze Val de SartheBrette Les Pins
Aubigné19 - 12Mansigné
V.S.F.Tuffé
VibrayeC.O.C.
Yvré L'Evêque7 - 24U.S. Arnage
Pétanque FléchoiseBlanc
JuignéBlanc

Rencontres 3e tour : 27/28/29 août 2021

ClubsScoreClubs

1er Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs
Mayenne - 53C.R.M. Le Mans - 72
P.A.C des Sources
Le Mans - 72
29 - 2Changé - 53
Chatelain - 53Val de Loir Pétanque - 72
Champagné - 72St Nazaire SNP - 44

2e Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs

3e Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs

4e Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs