Compétitions

 

1er tour - Date butoir : 27 mars à 14 h 30

 

ClubsScoreClubs
Grand Lucé31 - 0St Paterne
Spay14 - 17St Pierre de Chevillé
Pétanque Etival22 - 9Juigné
Yvré L'Evêque21 - 10JP Mamers
U.S. Arnage21 -10La Bazoge
C.R.M.21 - 10Vibraye
U.S.M.15 - 16Pétanque Fléchoise
C.S.C.M.17 - 14Sablé
P.A.C.20 - 11Tuffé
J.S.Allonnes15 - 16Grillons
V.S. Fertois16 - 15St Calais
S.L.M.P.C.17 - 14St Michel de Chavaignes
C.O. C.11 - 21Val de Loir
Marolles8 - 23Aubigné
Brette-les-PinsSablons
Champagné25 - 6Mayet
Bessé s/Braye28 - 3Mansigné
Le LudeRoëzé La Suze

 2e tour - date butoir : 29 mai à 14 h 30

ClubsScoreClubs
Pétanque Fléchoise17 - 14C.S.C.M.
Val de Loir22 - 9Champagné
V.S.F.Yvré L'Evêque
Sablons29 - 2U.S. Arnage
C.R.M.20 - 11Grand Lucé
Roëzé La SuzeS.L.M.P.C.
P.A.C. des Sources12 - 19Bessé s/Braye
Aubigné8 - 23Les Grillons
St Pierre de Chevillé25 - 6Pétanque Etival Club

3e tour - date butoir : 4 septembre à 14 h 30

ClubsScoreClubs
Val de LoirCadrageC.R.M.
Pétanque FléchoiseSt Pierre Chevillé
Les Grillons06 - 25V.S.F.
Bessé s/BrayeRoëzé La Suze
SablonsVal de Loir OU C.R.M.

 1/2 finales et finale : 29 octobre

ClubsScoreClubs

ClubsScoreClubs

16 ème de finale 

1er tour - date butoir 20 mars à 14 h 30

ClubsScoreClubs
Pétanque FléchoiseOffice
Brette-les-Pins26 - 05Pétanque Etival
Roëzé La Suze31 - 0Marolles
C.S.C.M.17 - 14V.S.F.
Bessé s/Braye06 - 25U.S. Arnage
Juigné23 - 08S.L.M.P.C.
C.R.M.31 - 0U.S.M.
Yvré L'Evêque16 - 15Champagné
La Bazoge17 - 14Grand Lucé
Les Grillons08 - 23Vibraye
Mansigné27 - 04Spay
J.P. Mamers14 - 17J.S. Allonnes
Mayet15 - 16C.O.C.
Sablé19 - 12St Michel Chavaignes
Tuffé24 - 07St Calais
Aubigné29 - 02Val de Loir

2e tour - Date butoir : 1er mai à  14 h 30

ClubsScoreClubs
CSCM20 - 11BRETTE LES PINS
JS ALLONNES21 - 10LA SUZE VAL DE SARTHE
JUIGNE10 - 21LA FLECHE
US ARNAGE16 - 15AUBIGNE
LA BAZOGE20 - 11MANSIGNE
VIBRAYE19 - 12YVRE L'EVEQUE
CO CHATEAU DU LOIR2 - 29CRM
TUFFE17 - 14SABLE SUR SARTHE

 3e tour - Date butoir : 3 juillet à 14 h 30

ClubsScoreClubs
Pétanque Fléchoise22 - 9U.S. Arnage
Vibraye 22 - 9C.S.C.M.
C.R.M.20 - 11Tuffé
La Bazoge31 - 0J.S.Allonnes

1er Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs
P.A.C. des Sources
Vibraye
Pétanque Fléchoise
La Bazoge
C.R.M.

2e Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs

3e Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs

4e Tour de Zone : 

ClubsScoreClubs